Historia

RESULTADOS / CABALLEROS

PUESTO AÑO NADADOR NACIONALIDAD TIEMPO
         
1 2014 Simone Ercoli italia 8:19:03
2 2014 Edoardo Stochino Italia 8:19:06
3 2014 Slexander Studzinski Alemania 8:19:16
4 2014 Bertrand Venturi Francia 8:21:20
5 2014 Gabriel Villagoiz Argentina 8:21:28
6 2014 Joanes Hedel Francia 8:23:56
7 2014 Andrea Volpini Italia 8:24:14
8 2014 Xavier Desharnais Canadá 8:24:17
9 2014 Ivan Afanevich Rusia 8:25:17
10 2014 Matheus Evangelista Brasil 8:29:47
11 2014 Tomi Stefanovsku Macedonia 8:38:17
12 2014 Mattia Albericco Italia 8:38:23
13 2014 Aleksandar Ilievski Macedonia 8:45:33
14 2014 Simon Pistor Alemania 8:51:15
15 2014 Samir Barel Brasil 9:11:21
16 2014 Aquiles Balaudo Argentina 9:16:46
17 2014 Dejan Mladenovski Macedonia 9:16:48
18 2014 Mauricio Gatica Argentina 10:07:56
1 2013 Simone Ercoli Italia 8:22:22.61
2 2013 Guillermo Bertola Argentina 8:22:26.58
3 2013 Damián Blaum Argentina 8:22:41.22
4 2013 Luciano Sales Rubio Argentina 8:22:56.96
5 2013 Edoardo Stochino Italia 8:22:59.95
6 2013 Gabriel Villagoiz Argentina 8:25:45.10
7 2013 Evgenij Pop Acev Macedonia 8:26:15.29
8 2013 Saleh Mohammad Siria 8:28:32.14
9 2013 Andrea Volpini Italia 8:29:11.76
10 2013 Libor Smolka República Checa 8:32:45.37
11 2013 Martín Carrizo Argentina 8:35:38.68
12 2013 Bruno Lemaire Argentina 8:47:21.08
13 2013 Ivan Afanevich Rusia 8:51:45.43
14 2013 Tsetan Yordanov Bulgaria 9:13:22.90
15 2013 Dejan Mladenovski Macedonia 9:28:44.84
16 2013 Tiago Sato Brasil 10:13:48.95
17 2013 Mauricio Gatica Argentina 10:21:50.99
1 2012 joanes hedel Francia 8:36:38
2 2012 Luciano Sales Rubio Argentina 8:36:47
3 2012 Damián Blaum Argentina 8:36:47
4 2012 Saleh Mohammad Siria 8:36:48
5 2012 Trent Grimsey Australia 8:36:50
6 2012 Andrea Volpini Italia 8:36:54
7 2012 Ivan Afanevich Rusia 8:36:55
8 2012 Edoardo Stochino Italia 8:37:07
9 2012 Gabriel Villagoiz Argentina 8:37:46
10 2012 Rodolfo Valenti Italia 8:43:14
11 2012 Evgenij Pop Acev Macedonia 8:46:18
12 2012 Libor Smolka República Checa 8:50:47
13 2012 Bertrand Venturi Francia 8:53:45
14 2012 Mattia Alberico Italia 8:56:01
15 2012 Martín Carrizo Argentina 8:56:53
16 2012 Anton Pilipas Rusia 9:00:20
1 2011 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 8:14:41
2 2011 Andrea Volpini Italia 8:14:43
3 2011 Rodolfo Valenti Italia 8:14:45
4 2011 Guillermo Bertola Argentina 8:15:04
5 2011 Ivan Afanevich Rusia 8:17:58
6 2011 Gabriel Villagoiz Argentina 8:19:48
7 2011 Damián Blaum Argentina 8:23:24
8 2011 Edoardo Stochino Italia 8:23:43
9 2011 Serjev Bauer Alemania 8:36:42
10 2011 Luciano Sales Rubio Argentina 8:32:12
11 2011 Evgenij Pop Acev Macedonia 8:44:03
12 2011 Raúl Macedo Argentina 8:52:35
13 2011 Igor Dimovski Macedonia 9:33:27
1 2010 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 6:57:52
2 2010 Alexander Studzinsky Alemania 6:57:59
3 2010 Rodolfo Valenti Italia 6:58:58
4 2010 Damián Blaum Argentina 6:59:25
5 2010 Andrea Volpini Italia 7:00:30
6 2010 Libor Smolka República Checa 7:00:42
7 2010 Guillermo Bertola Argentina 7:01:44
8 2010 Edoardo Stochino Italia 7:01:52
9 2010 Martín Carrizo Argentina 7:02:25
10 2010 Rostislav Vitek República Checa 7:04:44
11 2010 Rok Kerin Eslovenia 7:10:46
12 2010 Mattia Alberico Italia 7:16:43
13 2010 Gabriel Villagoiz Argentina 7:20:29
14 2010 Evgenij Pop Acev Macedonia 7:23:24
1 2009 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 8:53:07
2 2009 Damián Blaum Argentina 8:53:09
3 2009 Rostislav Vitek República Checa 8:53;11
4 2009 Rodolfo Valenti Italia 8:53:20
5 2009 Andrea Volpini Italia 8:55:13
6 2009 Daniel Katzir Israel 8:55:33
7 2009 Gabriel Villagoiz Argentina 8:55:39
8 2009 Libor Smolka República Checa 8:56:31
9 2009 Guillermo Bertola Argentina 9:04:19
10 2009 Rok Kerin Eslovenia 9:07:42
11 2009 Tomi Stefanovsky Macedonia 9:25:17
1 2008 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 8:20:09
2 2008 Stephane Gomez Francia 8:20:13
3 2008 Damián Blaum Argentina 8:20:19
4 2008 Rodolfo Valenti Italia 8:20:55
5 2008 Gabriel Villagoiz Argentina 8:22:13
6 2008 Andrea Volpini Italia 8:22:50
7 2008 Rafael Perez Argentina 8:25:03
8 2008 Thiomir Ivanchev Bulgaria 8:43:04
9 2008 Juan Manuel Cordonnier Argentina 10:18:37
1 2007 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 7:29:40
2 2007 Damián Blaum Argentina 7:29:43
3 2007 Thiomir Ivanchev Bulgaria 7:29:48
4 2007 Rodolfo Valenti Italia 7:32:22
5 2007 Mihjalo Ritovsky Macedonia 7:42:51
6 2007 Rafael Perez Argentina 7:47:53
7 2007 Marcos Díaz República Dominicana 8:05:04
8 2007 Andrés Solioz Argentina 8:15:22
9 2007 Juan Pablo Espíndola Argentina 8:42:51
1 2006 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 8:07:55
2 2006 Stephane Gomez Francia 8:08:11
3 2006 Mohamed El Zanaty Egipto 8:08:12
4 2006 Alexander Studzinsky Alemania 8:08:39
5 2006 Rostislav Vitek República Checa 8:09:34
6 2006 Yuri Kudinov Rusia 8:09:34
7 2006 Andrea Volpini Italia 8:11:34
8 2006 Gilles Rondy Francia 8:13:13
9 2006 Damián Blaum Argentina 8:15:17
10 2006 Rodolfo Valenti Italia 8:15:56
11 2006 Facundo Quiroga Argentina 8:16:49
12 2006 Rafael Perez Argentina 8:18:53
13 2006 Gabriel Villagoiz Argentina 8:26:45
14 2006 Thiomir Ivanchev Bulgaria 8:43:10
1 2005 Stephane Gomez Francia 7:15:11
2 2005 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 7:15:12
3 2005 Damián Blaum Argentina 7:15:16
4 2005 Maarten van der Weijden Holanda 7:18:22
5 2005 Rostislav Vitek República Checa 7:18:24
6 2005 Mohamed El Zanaty Egipto 7:18:26
7 2005 Facundo Quiroga Argentina 7:18:30
8 2005 Francisco Sales Rubio Argentina 7:18:53
9 2005 Mohamed El Serour Egipto 7:22:08
10 2005 Rafael Perez Argentina 7:23:24
11 2005 Piergiorgio Gagliotti Italia 7:38:25
12 2005 Christian Hansmann Alemania 7:44:27
13 2005 Sean Seaver Estados Unidos 7:49:54
14 2005 Jane Karojovanov Macedonia 8:02:59
1 2004 Stephane Gomez Francia 8:22:58
2 2004 Gilles Rondy Francia 8:23:51
3 2004 Facundo Quiroga Argentina 8:25:24
4 2004 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 8:26:00.39
5 2004 Stephane Lecat Francia 8:26:00.43
6 2004 Rostislav Vitek República Checa 8:26:03
7 2004 Rafael Perez Argentina 8:26:10
8 2004 Francisco Sales Rubio Argentina 8:26:50
9 2004 Andrea Volpini Italia 8:27:33
10 2004 Damián Blaum Argentina 8:36:08
11 2004 Pavel Srv República Checa 8:49:05
12 2004 Jane Karojovanov Macedonia 8:50:41
1 2003 Rafael Perez Argentina 7:31:07
2 2003 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 7:31:17
3 2003 Stephane Gomez Francia 7:31:20
4 2003 Rostislav Vitek República Checa 7:33:13
5 2003 Francisco Sales Rubio Argentina 7:34:23
6 2003 Gilles Rondy Francia 7:35:07
7 2003 David Meca España 7:35:52
8 2003 Facundo Quiroga Argentina 7:36:41
9 2003 Damián Blaum Argentina 7:37:02
10 2003 Pavel Srv República Checa 7:45:32
11 2003 Jane Karojovanov Macedonia 8:03:46
12 2003 Simón Medina Argentina 10:38:40
13 2003 José Valentín Elarre Argentina 11:03:14
14 2003 Nilo Medina Argentina 11:10:00
1 2002 Gabriel Chaillou Argentina 7:34:14
2 2002 Stephane Gomez Francia 7:34:39
3 2002 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 7:37:12
4 2002 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 7:40:42
5 2002 Gilles Rondy Francia 7:40:48
6 2002 Andre Wilde Alemania 7:43:34
7 2002 Damián Blaum Argentina 7:44:51
7 2002 Emmanuel Poissier Francia 7:52:28
8 2002 Rafael Perez Argentina 7:49:12
10 2002 Facundo Quiroga Argentina 8:05:23
1 2001 David Meca España 7:29:52
2 2001 Stephane Lecat Francia 7:31:49
3 2001 Emmanuel Poissier Francia 7:32:25
4 2001 Stephane Gomez Francia 7:32:26
5 2001 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 7:32:40
6 2001 Igor Majcen Eslovenia 7:37:44
7 2001 Massimiliano Parla Italia 7:39:35
8 2001 Gabriel Chaillou Argentina 7:42:21
9 2001 Fabio Fusi Italia 7:45:03
10 2001 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 7:55:11
11 2001 Andre Wilde Alemania 7:57:51
12 2001 Igor Majcen Eslovenia 8:00:04
13 2001 Esteban Cabanillas Argentina 8:18:21
1 2000 Stephane Lecat Francia 9:31:47
2 2000 Gabriel Chaillou Argentina 9:31:57
3 2000 Massimiliano Parla Italia 9:33:37
4 2000 Claudio Gargaro Italia 9:34:12
5 2000 Emmanuel Poissier Francia 9:37:46
6 2000 Nace Majcen Eslovenia 9:40:03
7 2000 Carlos Scanavino Uruguay 9:40:42
8 2000 Andre Wilde Alemania 9:44:21
1 1999 Stephane Lecat Francia 8:01:48
2 1999 David Meca España 8:01:49
3 1999 Igor Majcen Eslovenia 8:01:51
4 1999 Gabriel Chaillou Argentina 8:06:47
5 1999 Nace Majcen Eslovenia 8:08:36
7 1999 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 8:08:57
8 1999 Andrés Perez Cuba 8:10:22
9 1999 Stephane Gomez Francia 8:10:53
10 1999 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria 8:19:45
11 1999 Carlos Scanavino Uruguay 8:24:49
12 1999 Facundo Quiroga Argentina 8:28:30
13 1999 Jay Benner Estados Unidos 8:30:57
14 1999 Thomas Stolz Alemania 8:48:18
1 1998 David Meca España 7:42:50
2 1998 Gabriel Chaillou Argentina 7:43:33
3 1998 Stephane Lecat Francia 7:43:50
4 1998 Igor Majcen Eslovenia 7:43:58
5 1998 Nicolas Knap Francia 7:47:47
6 1998 Grant Robinson Australia 7:48:52
7 1998 Massimiliano Parla Italia 7:52:28
8 1998 Facundo Quiroga Argentina 8:04:35
9 1998 Fabio Fusi Italia 8:09:08
10 1998 Simone Menoni Italia 8:17:08
11 1998 Andre Wilde Alemania 8:22:18
12 1998 Thomas Stolz Alemania 8:41:55
1 1997 Stephane Lecat Francia 8:17:26
2 1997 Gabriel Chaillou Argentina 8:17:26
3 1997 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 8:22:00
4 1997 Nicolas Knap Francia 8:25:34
5 1997 Attila Molnar Hungría 8:30:36
6 1997 Jay Benner Estados Unidos 8:34:45
7 1997 Fernando Fleitas Argentina 8:36:27
8 1997 Michael Drozd República Checa 8:36:28
9 1997 Christian Hansmann Alemania 8:42:10
10 1997 Fernando Terrilli Argentina 8:49:08
11 1997 Mohamed Marouf Egipto 8:49:30
12 1997 Víctor Dominguez Argentina 8:52:38
13 1997 Hossan Salah Ed Ibrahim Egipto 9:15:05
14 1997 Mohamed Salah Ed Ibrahim Egipto 9:19:07
1 1996 Stephane Lecat Francia 8:49:30
2 1996 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 8:49:33
3 1996 Attila Molnar Hungría 8:53:28
4 1996 Dimitar Petrov Bulgaria 8:58:30
5 1996 Gabriel Chaillou Argentina 8:59:00
6 1996 Michael Drozd República Checa 8:59:38
7 1996 Jay Benner Italia 9:00:10
8 1996 Darío Taraboi Italia 9:03:59
9 1996 Fernando Terrilli Argentina 9:12:01
10 1996 Víctor Dominguez Argentina 9:14:14
11 1996 Diego Fleitas Argentina 9:24:12
12 1996 Andre Wilde Alemania 9:29:49
12 1996 Michael Moore Estados Unidos 9:42:07
13 1996 Giorgio Alliata Argentina 10:39:23
1 1995 Gregory Streppel Canadá 8:06:01
2 1995 Stephane Lecat Francia 8:09:32
3 1995 Diego Degano Argentina 8:09:34
4 1995 Michael Drozd República Checa 8:11:40
5 1995 Attila Molnar Hungría 8:13:11
6 1995 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 8:15:10
7 1995 Jay Benner Estados Unidos 8:22:04
8 1995 Diego Fleitas Argentina 8:25:32
9 1995 Julio Fernández Argentina 8:41:11
10 1995 Andre Wilde Alemania 8:43:51
1 1994 Gregory Streppel Canadá 7:40:58
2 1994 Diego Degano Argentina 7:42:06
3 1994 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 7:43:28
4 1994 Attila Molnar Hungría 7:46:51
5 1994 Chad Hundeby Estados Unidos 7:49:42
6 1994 Hans Van Goor Holanda 7:50:00
7 1994 Fernando Terrilli Argentina 7:50:41
8 1994 Michael Drozd República Checa 7:50:45
9 1994 Julio Fernández Argentina 7:58:30
10 1994 Diego Fleitas Argentina 7:59:21
11 1994 Dusan Toth Szabó Hungría 8:07:58
12 1994 Gustavo Oriozabala Argentina 8:10:27
13 1994 P. H. Mullen Jr. Estados Unidos 8:15:15
14 1994 Claudio Plit Argentina 8:30:25
15 1994 Bojan Zingui Yugoslavia 9:18:32
1 1993 Diego Degano Argentina 8:03:00
2 1993 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 8:03:00
3 1993 Gregory Streppel Canadá 8:04:10
4 1993 Fernando Fleitas Argentina 8:10:11
5 1993 Fernando Terrilli Argentina 8:19:07
6 1993 Gustavo Oriozabala Argentina 8:37:26
7 1993 Attila Molnar Hungría 8:39:44
8 1993 Claudio Plit Argentina 8:44:04
9 1993 Diego Fleitas Argentina 8:48:11
10 1993 Julio Fernández Argentina 9:03:37
1 1992 Diego Degano Argentina 7:43:27
2 1992 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 7:46:41
3 1992 Gregory Streppel Canadá 7:49:00
4 1992 Gustavo Oriozabala Argentina 7:50:20
5 1992 Fernando Fleitas Argentina 7:53:06
6 1992 David O´brien Australia 7:56:03
7 1992 Nace Majcen Eslovenia 7:57:29
8 1992 Fernando Terrilli Argentina 8:01:21
9 1992 Attila Molnar Hungría 8:09:29
10 1992 James Kegley Estados Unidos 8:15:23
11 1992 Javier Romero Argentina 8:18:57
12 1992 Claudio Plit Argentina 8:22:18
13 1992 Jaime Lomelín México 8:28:42
14 1992 Paulo Torres Brasil 8:30:33
15 1992 Mariano Espinoza Argentina 8:31:58
16 1992 Dusan Toth Szabó Hungría 8:37:51
17 1992 Diego Fleitas Argentina 8:41:03
18 1992 Igor De Souza Brasil 8:50:00
19 1992 Alfredo Almeida Brasil 9:22:30
1 1991 Diego Fleitas Argentina 7:44:08
2 1991 Diego Degano Argentina 7:47:35
3 1991 Christof Wandratsch Alemania 8:02:45
4 1991 Gustavo Oriozabala Argentina 8:06:09
5 1991 David Alleva Estados Unidos 8:09:24
6 1991 Fernando Terrilli Argentina 8:11:31
7 1991 Claudio Plit Argentina 8:12:25
8 1991 Diego Fleitas Argentina 8:19:44
9 1991 Javier Romero Argentina 8:19:50
10 1991 Ricardo Fernández Argentina 8:20:49
11 1991 Marcelo Blank Argentina 8:22:45
12 1991 John Morgan Argentina 8:25:53
13 1991 Jaime Lomelín México 8:29:52
14 1991 Pablo Capri Argentina 8:44:21
15 1991 Diego Gatti Argentina 8:58:39
16 1991 Waldir Arid Jr. Brasil 9:12:05
17 1991 Giorgio Alliata Italia 9:50:20
1 1990 Diego Degano Argentina 6:59:12
2 1990 Fernando Fleitas Argentina 7:06:30
3 1990 David Alleva Estados Unidos 7:09:58
4 1990 James Kegley Estados Unidos 7:10:55
5 1990 Claudio Plit Argentina 7:13:44
6 1990 Fabián Ferrari Argentina 7:14:45
7 1990 Robert Schmidt Estados Unidos 7:16:48
8 1990 Cristián Fredes Italia 7:23:55
9 1990 Ricardo Fernández Argentina 7:26:28
10 1990 Gustavo Oriozabala Argentina 7:29:55
11 1990 Diego Fleitas Argentina 7:34:26
12 1990 Igor De Souza Brasil 7:45:52
13 1990 Waldir Arid Jr. Brasil 7:46:28
14 1990 Guillermo Vignolo Argentina 7:48:44
15 1990 Eduardo Mendoza Argentina 8:01:18
16 1990 Marcelo Blank Argentina 8:04:25
17 1990 Alejandro Larriera Argentina 8:10:52
17 1990 Pedro Cabral Barbosa Brasil 8:35:00
18 1990 Raúl Carrizo Argentina 8:41:53
1 1988 Diego Degano Argentina 9:06:34
2 1988 Alejandro Lecot Argentina 9:19:10
3 1988 Sergio Chiarandini Italia 9:21:35
4 1988 Claudio Plit Argentina 9:23:44
5 1988 Jaime Lomelín México 9:28:15
6 1988 Fernando Fleitas Argentina 9:36:00
7 1988 Diego Fleitas Argentina 10:08:25
8 1988 Igor De Souza Brasil 10:14:59
9 1988 Guillermo Vignolo Argentina 10:23:02
10 1988 Waldir Arid Jr. Brasil 10:29:30
11 1988 Alejandro Larriera Argentina 10:47:15
12 1988 Eduardo Mendoza Argentina 10:52:38
13 1988 Raúl Carrizo Argentina 11:36:25
1 1987 James Kegley Estados Unidos 7:59:04
2 1987 Claudio Plit Argentina 8:10:24
3 1987 Jaime Lomelín México 8:17:49
4 1987 Diego Fleitas Argentina 8:39:47
5 1987 Igor De Souza Brasil 8:45:50
6 1987 Raúl Araya Argentina 9:22:33
7 1987 Alejandro Larriera Argentina 9:27:07
8 1987 Claudio Volta Argentina 9:34:46
9 1987 Raúl Carrizo Argentina 9:36:08
10 1987 Ángel Ojeda Argentina 10:22:25
11 1987 Eduardo Acuña Argentina 10:37:05
12 1987 Néstor Romero Argentina 10:37:19
1 1979 Byll Heiss Estados Unidos 8:06:20
2 1979 Claudio Plit Argentina 8:09:07
3 1979 John Kinsella Estados Unidos 8:17:51
4 1979 Jorge Villegaz México 8:22:28
5 1979 Raúl Villagomez México 8:26:06
6 1979 Nasser El Shazly Egipto 8:32:45
7 1979 Giuseppe Castagna Italia 8:36:09
8 1979 Alberto Santiago Argentina 8:43:30
9 1979 Magdy Farid Egipto 8:56:59
10 1979 Raúl Carrizo Argentina 8:58:41
11 1979 Ossama Rachad Egipto 9:16:23
12 1979 Eduardo Mendoza Argentina 9:18:36
13 1979 Francisco Gaos Argentina 9:23:18
14 1979 Luis María Brittes Argentina 9:39:22
15 1979 Alejandro Larriera Argentina 9:48:37
16 1979 Héctor Suárez Argentina 9:54:24
17 1979 Miguel Ángel Cruz Argentina 10:02:27
18 1979 Marcelo Zanuttini Argentina Sin registro
19 1979 Osmar Reynoso Argentina Sin registro
20 1979 Fulvio Bergamini Italia Sin registro
1 1978 John Kinsella Estados Unidos 7:44:40
2 1978 Claudio Plit Argentina 8:00:50
3 1978 Raúl Villagomez México 8:02:00
4 1978 Alberto Santiago Argentina 8:13:00
5 1978 Marwan Saleh Siria 8:15:21
6 1978 Maher Saleh Siria 8:15:21
7 1978 Raúl Carrizo Argentina 8:39:12
8 1978 Carlos Aguirre Argentina 8:48:30
9 1978 Héctor Suárez Argentina 8:59:59
10 1978 Guillermo Venturini Argentina 9:01:18
11 1978 Miguel Ángel Cruz Argentina 9:05:11
12 1978 Carlos Larriera Argentina 9:14:45
13 1978 Alejandro Larriera Argentina 9:14:45
14 1978 Florencio Romero Argentina 9:29:52
15 1978 Francisco Gaos Argentina 9:36:07
16 1978 Luis María Brittes Argentina 9:36:24
17 1978 Aníbal Cáceres Argentina 9:42:00
18 1978 Osmar Reynoso Argentina 9:51:52
19 1978 Carlos Torres Del Sel Argentina 9:55:05
20 1978 Marcelo Zanuttini Argentina 10:03:40
21 1978 Julio Meza Argentina 10:08:27
1 1977 Claudio Plit Argentina 8:07:17
2 1977 Alberto Santiago Argentina 8:09:41
3 1977 Raúl Villagomez México 8:22:38
4 1977 Giuseppe Silvestri Italia 8:27:46
5 1977 Carlos Aguirre Argentina 8:30:56
6 1977 Raúl Carrizo Argentina 9:16:39
7 1977 Alejandro Larriera Argentina 9:17:17
8 1977 Luis María Brittes Argentina 9:21:20
9 1977 Héctor Suárez Argentina 9:23:11
10 1977 Jorge Romero Argentina 9:24:27
11 1977 Carlos Torres Del Sel Argentina 9:26:38
12 1977 Rudy Palamedi Argentina 9:29:57
13 1977 Florencio Romero Argentina 9:34:00
14 1977 Miguel Ángel Cruz Argentina 9:36:15
15 1977 Victorio Cerliani Argentina 10:13:15
16 1977 Pedro Maini Argentina 10:28:00
17 1977 Osmar Reynoso Argentina Sin registro
18 1977 Julio Romero Argentina Sin registro
19 1977 Héctor Martinón Argentina Sin registro
20 1977 Néstor Blank Argentina Sin registro
1 1976 Claudio Plit Argentina 7:43:10
2 1976 Juan Faimberg Argentina 7:49:53
3 1976 Alberto Santiago Argentina 7:56:37
4 1976 Carlos Aguirre Argentina 7:56:37
5 1976 Raúl Carrizo Argentina 8:27:46
6 1976 Héctor Suárez Argentina 8:42:08
7 1976 Carlos Larriera Argentina 8:45:08
8 1976 Miguel Ángel Cruz Argentina 9:02:04
9 1976 Carlos Torres Del Sel Argentina 9:04:33
10 1976 Alejandro Larriera Argentina 9:11:50
11 1976 Osvaldo Schellemberg Argentina 9:14:53
12 1976 Aníbal Cáceres Argentina 9:16:18
13 1976 Jorge Romero Argentina 9:33:17
14 1976 Julio Meza Argentina 9:38:51
15 1976 Julio Romero Argentina 9:39:11
16 1976 Osmar Reynoso Argentina 9:52:55
17 1976 Héctor Martinón Argentina 10:16:20
18 1976 Teodoro Marzochi Argentina 10:20:09
19 1976 Pedro Maini Argentina 10:30:20
20 1976 Oscar Latino Argentina 10:42:49
21 1976 Horacio Barbich Argentina 11:03:45
1 1975 Claudio Plit Argentina 8:02:10
2 1975 Juan Faimberg Argentina 8:05:40
3 1975 Youssef Ahmed Egipto 8:12:46
4 1975 Ossama Rachad Egipto 8:20:50
5 1975 Alberto Santiago Argentina 8:20:58
6 1975 Raúl Villagomez México 8:27:50
7 1975 Maher Saleh Siria 8:36:10
8 1975 Raúl Carrizo Argentina 8:40:32
9 1975 Marwan Saleh Siria 8:46:51
10 1975 Raymond Dixon Inglaterra 8:53:19
11 1975 Francisco Gaos Argentina 8:54:46
12 1975 José María Barreiro Argentina 8:56:00
13 1975 Carlos Larriera Argentina 8:57:06
14 1975 Miguel Ángel Cruz Argentina 9:17:58
15 1975 Alfredo Camarero Argentina 9:24:12
16 1975 Jorge Romero Argentina 9:27:58
17 1975 Osvaldo Schellemberg Argentina 9:29:09
18 1975 Ricardo Alzugaray Argentina 9:37:56
19 1975 Daniel Marsó Argentina 9:45:57
1 1974 Claudio Plit Argentina 7:46:39
2 1974 Raúl Villagomez México 7:48:43
3 1974 Horacio Iglesias Argentina 7:49:51
4 1974 Johan Schanz Holanda 8:01:10
5 1974 John Erikson Estados Unidos 8:17:21
6 1974 Marwan Shedid Egipto 8:27:14
7 1974 Carlos Aguirre Argentina 8:35:07
8 1974 José María Barreiro Argentina 8:40:02
9 1974 Raúl Carrizo Argentina 8:51:13
10 1974 Marcelo Guiscardo Argentina 9:00:00
11 1974 Guillermo Venturini Argentina 9:11:09
12 1974 Ricardo Alzugaray Argentina 9:20:18
13 1974 Jorge Conte Argentina 9:21:57
14 1974 Daniel Marsó Argentina 9:24:53
15 1974 Osvaldo Schellemberg Argentina 9:29:11
16 1974 Miguel Ángel Cruz Argentina 9:31:12
17 1974 José Romero Argentina 9:40:07
18 1974 Julio Meza Argentina 9:50:21
19 1974 Florencio Romero Argentina 9:57:20
20 1974 Juan Carlos Hupton Argentina 10:01:50
21 1974 Victorio Cerliani Argentina 10:14:48
1 1970 Horacio Iglesias Argentina 8:36:20
2 1970 Giulio Travaglio Italia 8:58:00
3 1970 Abdellatief Abouheif Egipto 9:04:55
4 1970 José María Barreiro Argentina 9:10:47
5 1970 Osvaldo Schellemberg Argentina 9:47:05
6 1970 Pedro Galmes Argentina 10:23:32
7 1970 Daniel Marsó Argentina 10:27:00
8 1970 Florencio Romero Argentina 10:30:00
9 1970 Horacio Perezlindo Argentina 10:57:00
1 1967 Horacio Iglesias Argentina 8:38:00
2 1967 Abdellatief Abouheif Egipto 9:11:00
3 1967 Roberto Reta Seery Argentina 9:43:00
4 1967 Pedro Galmes Argentina 9:45:00
6 1967 Florencio Romero Argentina Sin registro
7 1967 Horacio Perezlindo Argentina Sin registro
1 1966 Giulio Travaglio Italia 8:07:00
2 1966 Horacio Iglesias Argentina 8:13;00
3 1966 Herman Willemse Holanda 8:20:00
4 1966 Abdellatief Abouheif Egipto 8:55:00
5 1966 Edward Fosbery Canadá 9:02:00
6 1966 Roberto Reta Seery Argentina 9:04:00
7 1966 Marwan Saleh Siria 9:07;00
8 1966 Jalal Zidam Siria 9:18:00
9 1966 Pedro Galmes Argentina 9:40:00
10 1966 Florencio Romero Argentina 9:56:00
11 1966 Abilio Da Costa Couto Brasil Sin registro
1 1965 Horacio Iglesias Argentina 9:27:31
2 1965 Giulio Travaglio Italia 9:37:13
3 1965 Abdellatief Abouheif Egipto 10:04:30
4 1965 Carlos Larriera Argentina 10:16:40
4 1965 Alfredo Camarero Argentina 10:16:40
6 1965 Jalal Zidam Siria 10:25:15
7 1965 Roberto Reta Seery Argentina 10:29:36
8 1965 Osvaldo Schellemberg Argentina 10:53:00
9 1965 Pedro Galmes Argentina 10:59:00
10 1965 Florencio Romero Argentina 10:07:10
11 1965 Jorge Maciel Argentina 11:41:00
12 1965 Mario Medina Argentina 12:10:00
1 1964 Abdellatief Abouheif Egipto 10:38:50
2 1964 Jorge Mezzadra Argentina 10:42:50
3 1964 Herman Willemse Holanda 10:48:10
4 1964 Roberto Reta Seery Argentina 11:11:00
5 1964 Alfredo Camarero Argentina 11:25:30
6 1964 Osvaldo Schellemberg Argentina 11:41:52
8 1964 MArtín Gomez Argentina 12:05:15
9 1964 Hugo Peralta Argentina 12:11:58
10 1964 Jorge López Argentina 13:00:00
11 1964 Mario Medina Argentina 13:38:00
1 1963 Herman Willemse Holanda 8:49:10
2 1963 Willen De Breng Holanda 9:03:10
3 1963 Jorge Mezzadra Argentina 9:09:12
4 1963 Carlos Larriera Argentina 9:17:02
5 1963 Roberto Reta Seery Argentina 9:26:03
6 1963 Estanislao Gifuni Argentina 9:44:50
7 1963 Pedro Galmes Argentina 10:08:08
8 1963 Osvaldo Schellemberg Argentina 10:10:50
9 1963 Luis Jara Argentina 10:20:40
10 1963 Guillermo Ahl Argentina 10:24:05
11 1963 Florencio Romero Argentina 10:29:45
12 1963 Simón Medina Argentina 10:38:40
13 1963 José Valentín Elarre Argentina 11:03:14
14 1963 Milo Medina Argentina 11:10:00
1 1962 Carlos Larriera Argentina 11:28:00
2 1962 Estanislao Gifuni Argentina 12:15:00
3 1962 Helge Jensen Dinamarca 12:40:00
4 1962 Syder Guiscardo Argentina 12:47:00
5 1962 Pablo Guitierrez Mazza Uruguay Sin registro
6 1962 Milo Medina Argentina Sin registro
7 1962 José Valentín Elarre Argentina Sin registro
8 1962 Guido Zhender Argentina Sin registro
9 1962 Dermidio Cabral López Argentina Sin registro
10 1962 Manuel Garay Argentina Sin registro
1 1961 Carlos Larriera Argentina 8:00:00
2 1961 Syder Guiscardo Argentina 8:04:01
3 1961 Jorge Mezzadra Argentina 8:18:05
4 1961 Pablo Guitierrez Mazza Argentina 8:56:43
5 1961 Ernesto Picos Argentina 9:11:33
6 1961 Manuel Garay Argentina 9:48:37
7 1961 Horacio Barbich Argentina 10:20:25
8 1961 Dermidio Cabral López Argentina 10:55:07

RESULTADOS / DAMAS

PUESTO AÑO NADADOR NACIONALIDAD TIEMPO
         
1 2014 Silvie Rybarova República Checa 8:33:27
2 2014 Fabiana Lamberti Italia 8:33:31
3 2014 Pilar Geijo Argentina 8:33:40
4 2014 Vicenia Navarro Venezuela 8:43:30
5 2014 Anna Markevich Rusia 8:46:18
6 2014 Dina Levatic Croacia 9:16:52
7 2014 Romina Inwinkelried Argentina 9:31:05
8 2014 Rita Vanesa García Argentina 9:47:13
1 2013 Olga Kozydub Rusia 8:37:35.67
2 2013 Silvie Rybarova República Checa 8:43:25.32
3 2013 Esther Nuñez España 8:46:34.46
4 2013 Pilar Geijo Argentina 8:47:29.76
5 2013 Antonella Bogarín Argentina 9:08:12.37
6 2013 Lexie Kelly Estados Unidos 9:32:55.13
7 2013 Noelia Petti Argentina 9:36:33.20
8 2013 Vanesa García Argentina 9:40:53.27
1 2012 Anna Uvarova Rusia 8:44:26
2 2012 Pilar Geijo Argentina 8:47:58
3 2012 Esther Nuñez España 8:52:
3 2012 Esther Nuñez España 8:52:46
4 2012 Olga Kozydub Rusia 9:26:23
5 2012 Vanesa García Argentina 9:35:16
6 2012 Noelia Petti Argentina 9:43:49
7 2012 Ivana Sitic Croacia 9:48:48
1 2011 Cecilia Biagioli Argentina 8:15:27
2 2011 Pilar Geijo Argentina 8:34:26
3 2011 Esther Nuñez España 8:41:01
4 2011 Alessandra Romitti Italia 8:42:04
5 2011 Antonella Bogarín Argentina 8:45:21
6 2011 Noelia Petti Argentina 9:21:51
7 2011 Nicoletta Simonazzi Italia 9:26:28
8 2011 Vanesa García Argentina 9:32:25
1 2010 Esther Nuñez España 7:26:08
2 2010 Shelley Clark Australia 7:28:45
3 2010 Pilar Geijo Argentina 7:31:05
4 2010 Laura La Piana Italia 7:36:52
5 2010 Marianela Mendoza Argentina 7:38:54
6 2010 Noelia Petti Argentina 7:52:10
7 2010 Vanesa García Argentina 7:53:13
8 2010 Shereen Mansour Egipto 7:59:30
1 2009 Linsy Heister Holanda 8:55:16
2 2009 Britta Kamrau Alemania 8:55:35
3 2009 Esther Nuñez España 9:09:31
5 2009 Marianela Mendoza Argentina 9:38:36
6 2009 Noelia Petti Argentina 10:16:18
7 2009 Vanesa García Argentina 10:37:38
1 2008 Natalya Pankina Rusia 8:22:03
2 2008 Edith Van Dijk Holanda 8:29:28
3 2008 Laura La Piana Italia 8:32:33
4 2008 Esther Nuñez España 8:41:09
5 2008 Camila Frediani Italia 8:42;34
6 2008 Alessandra Romitti Italia 8:56:13
7 2008 Laura Volpi Italia 9:01:47
8 2008 Bianka Allard Canadá 9:17:12
9 2008 Noelia Petti Argentina 9:38:14
1 2007 Esther Nuñez España 7:53:55
2 2007 Celeste Puñet Argentina 7:55:27
3 2007 Erica Rose Estados Unidos 8:01:37
4 2007 Bianka Allard Canadá 8:42:51
5 2007 Noelia Petti Argentina 8:49:19
1 2006 Britta Kamrau Alemania 8:18:53
2 2006 Angela Maurer Alemania 8:33:10
3 2006 Natalya Pankina Rusia 8:33:11
4 2006 Olesya Shalygina Rusia 8:42:09
5 2006 Esther Nuñez España 8:45:08
7 2006 Shereen Mansour Egipto 9:25:47
1 2005 Edith Van Dijk Holanda 7:18:21
2 2005 Britta Kamrau Alemania 7:18:23
3 2005 Iveta Hlavackova República Checa 7:36:03
4 2005 Ivanka Moralieva Bulgaria 7:37:48
5 2005 Esther Nuñez España 7:52:26
6 2005 Pilar Geijo Argentina 7:57:29
7 2005 Erica Rose Estados Unidos 8:06:37
1 2004 Britta Kamrau Alemania 8:26:02
2 2004 Shelley Clark Australia 8:58:14
3 2004 Esther Nuñez España 9:08:50
4 2004 Iveta Hlavackova República Checa 9:15:42
5 2004 Tiffany Sawing Estados Unidos 8:23:14
6 2004 Theodora Raptis Macedonia 9:25:02
7 2004 Noelia Petti Argentina 9:44:03
1 2003 Edith Van Dijk Holanda 7:31:57
2 2003 Britta Kamrau Alemania 7:41:01
3 2003 Angela Maurer Alemania 7:45:42
4 2003 Nadia Kruger Suiza 8:03:50
5 2003 Celeste Puñet Argentina 8:05:42
6 2003 Iveta Hlavackova República Checa 8:14:31
7 2003 Teodora Raptis Macedonia 8:34:34
8 2003 Noelia Petti Argentina 8:42:52
9 2003 Emily Watts Estados Unidos 8:43:48
1 2002 Edith Van Dijk Holanda 7:40:59
2 2002 Angela Maurer Alemania 7:41:02
3 2002 Britta Kamrau Alemania 7:48:53
4 2002 Shelley Clark Australia 8:15:57
5 2002 Celeste Puñet Argentina 8:17:36
6 2002 Tiffany Sawing Estados Unidos 8:28:31
7 2002 Teodora Raptis Macedonia 8:34:39
8 2002 Nicole Brenner Alemania 8:38:12
1 2001 Edith Van Dijk Holanda 7:46:18
2 2001 Britta Kamrau Alemania 7:56:03
3 2001 Morgan Filler Estados Unidos 8:39:32
1 2000 Angela Maurer Alemania 9:42:44
2 2000 Edith Van Dijk Holanda 9:44:58
3 2000 Peggy Buchse Alemania 9:48:22
1 1999 Peggy Buchse Alemania 8:22:20
2 1999 Edith Van Dijk Holanda 8:34:18
3 1999 Britta Kamrau Alemania 8:38:18
4 1999 Morgan Filler Estados Unidos 9:08:00
5 1999 Janaina Soarez Brasil 9:33:05
1 1998 Peggy Buchse Alemania 8:02:09
2 1998 Tracy Knowles Australia 8:12:30
3 1998 Kelly Driffield Australia 8:15:35
4 1998 Edith Van Dijk Holanda 8:24:35
5 1998 Anne Chagnaud Francia 8:28:54
6 1998 Britta Kamrau Alemania 8:31:51
8 1998 Kathrin Lammers Alemania 9:22:59
19 1998 Vanessa Bouisset Francia 9:08:25
1 1997 Rita Kovacs Hungría 8:45:45
2 1997 Anne Chagnaud Francia 8:50:33
1 1996 Rita Kovacs Hungría 9:06:46
2 1996 Peggy Buchse Alemania 9:16:30
3 1996 Lisa Hazen Estados Unidos 9:25:04
4 1996 Karen Burton Estados Unidos 9:34:06
5 1996 Francesca Audano Italia 9:54:21
6 1996 Kathrin Lammers Alemania 9:59:02
1 1995 Anne Chagnaud Francia 8:09:36
2 1995 Rita Kovacs Hungría 8:30:11
3 1995 Kim Dyke Canadá 8:39:18
4 1995 Peggy Buchse Alemania 8:39:19
5 1995 Shelley Taylor Smith Australia 9:10:43
6 1995 Mónica Olmi Italia 9:11:09
7 1995 Nathalie Sauvageau Canadá 9:16:01
8 1995 Francesca Audano Italia 9:25:45
9 1995 María Luisa Cabañeros España 9:43:02
10 1995 Yuko Matsuzaki Japón 9:48:27
1 1994 Anne Chagnaud Francia 7:50:16
2 1994 Shelley Taylor Smith Australia 7:58:12
3 1994 Kim Dyke Canadá 8:02:31
4 1994 Rita Kovacs Hungría 8:14:09
5 1994 Silvia Dalotto Argentina 8:34:09
6 1994 Susane Maroney Australia 9:04:45
7 1994 Yuko Matsuzaki Japón 9:37:08
1 1993 Shelley Taylor Smith Australia 8:49:37
2 1993 Marian Cassidy Estados Unidos 8:51:33
3 1993 Karen Burton Estados Unidos 8:52:49
4 1993 Kim Dyke Canadá 8:55:50
5 1993 Rita Kovacs Hungría 9:05:56
6 1993 Silvia Dalotto Argentina 9:07:54
7 1993 Annie Grandison Canadá 9:15:16
1 1992 Shelley Taylor Smith Australia 8:07:55
2 1992 Rita Kovacs Hungría 8:30:22
3 1992 Susane Maroney Australia 8:34:13
4 1992 Kim Dyke Canadá 8:43:12
5 1992 Silvia Dalotto Argentina 8:44:08
6 1992 Ana María Acevedo Brasil 8:47:37
7 1992 Irene Van Der Laan Holanda 9:00:09
8 1992 María Luisa Cabañeros España 9:07:56
9 1992 Anita Sood India 9:10:13
1 1991 Shelley Taylor Smith Australia 8:04:37
2 1991 Silvia Dalotto Argentina 8:34:30
3 1991 Irene Van Der Laan Holanda 8:45:52
4 1991 Verónica Kessuanie Argentina 9:05:00
1 1990 Silvia Dalotto Argentina 7:35:10
2 1990 Annemie Landmeters Bélgica 7:37:54
3 1990 Irene Van Der Laan Holanda 7:52:44
1 1988 Irene Van Der Laan Holanda 9:59:48
2 1988 Monique Wildshut Holanda 10:03:17
3 1988 Carol Hetzel Estados Unidos 10:37:01
4 1988 Nathalie Patenaude Canadá 11:03:35
1 1987 Irene Van Der Laan Holanda 9:07:36
1 1979 Tina Bischoff Estados Unidos 9:00:40
2 1979 Mabel Garrido Argentina Sin registro
1 1978 Jenny Amderson Australia 8:58:28
2 1978 Mabel Garrido Argentina 9:44:27
1 1977 Mabel Garrido Argentina 9:51:20
1 1976 Mabel Garrido Argentina 9:14:29
1 1975 Corrie Dixon Holanda 8:34:43
2 1975 Ángela Marchetti Argentina 8:57:05
3 1975 Mabel Garrido Argentina 9:41:39
1 1974 Diana Nyad Estados Unidos 8:22:15
2 1974 Ángela Marchetti Argentina 8:38:23
3 1974 Mabel Garrido Argentina 9:54:32
1 1962 Greta Andersen Estados Unidos 11:41:00

ALTURA DEL RÍO 2,90 - 22-08-2017

2,90 Mts Baja: Altura anterior: 2,93 Mts